PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Product Specifications
Part Number VSBC108R
Description: Brake Caliper
Voltage: None
Availability: In Stock
Add Info. FR-FRONT RIGHT
CROSS - REFERENCES
MANUFACTUREROEM
ELSTOCK 830448
ELSTOCK 83-0448
OPEL 542290
OPEL 90544003
OPEL 5542062
OPEL 5542063
OPEL 5542454
OPEL 93173240
OPEL 93184518
UNIT BREAKUP